Résztvevők

Nyomtatás
Kategória: Fesztivál
Utolsó frissítés: 2017. Feb 06 Találatok: 1032
mjesto
place
hely
područje
region
régió
zemlja
country
ország
godina
year
év
društvo
group
együttes
Bački Monoštor Vojvodina SRB 1996 KUD Bodrog
Bizovac Baranja HR 1996 KUD Bizovac
Martinci Podravina H 1996 ŽVG Korjeni
Pečuh (August Šenoa) Baranja H 1996 ŽVG August Šenoa
Siče Slavonija HR 1996 KUD Radinje
Babina Greda Slavonija HR 1997 KUD Mijat Stojanović
Lug-Brankovići Bosna BiH 1997 HKKUD Ognjišta
Martinci Podravina H 1997 ŽVG Korjeni
Pečuh (August Šenoa) Baranja H 1997 ŽVG August Šenoa
Tavankut Vojvodina SRB 1997 HKPD Matija Gubec
Vrlika Dalmacija HR 1997 KUD Vrlika
Bački Breg Vojvodina SRB 1998 KUD Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević
Oštra Luka-Bok Bosna BiH 1998 KUD Ravnica
Podravske Sesvete Podravina HR 1998 KUD Podravske Sesvete
Starin Podravina H 1998 KUD Biseri Drave
Trogir Dalmacija HR 1998 KUD Kvadrilja
Vranovci-Bukovlje Slavonija HR 1998 KUD Vranovci-Bukovlje
Baranjsko Petrovo Selo Baranja HR 1999 KUD Seljačka sloga
Martinci Podravina H 1999 ŽVG Korjeni
Sombor Vojvodina SRB 1999 KUD Vladimir Nazor
Strizivojna Slavonija HR 1999 KUD Šokadija
Trogir Dalmacija HR 1999 KUD Kvadrilja
Tuzla Bosna BiH 1999 Društvo Hrvatski dom
Zaprešić Zagorje HR 1999 KUD Ban Jelašić
Donja Bebrina Slavonija HR 2000 KUD Kolo
Duboševica Baranja HR 2000 KUD Mladi Šokci
Dušnok Bačka H 2000 KUD Dušnok
Habjanovci Baranja HR 2000 KUD Vijenac
Martinci Podravina H 2000 ŽVG Korjeni
Slano Dalmacija HR 2000 KUD Lijerica
Sovinjak Istra HR 2000 KUD Sovinjak
Subotica Vojvodina SRB 2000 HKC Bunjevačko kolo
Vijaka i Vareš Bosna BiH 2000 HKUD Napredak
Viškovo Primorje HR 2000 Halubajski zvončari
Beč Austria A 2001 Kolo slavuj
Gabonjin Primorje HR 2001 Foklorna grupa Sveti Petar
Mali Lošinj Primorje HR 2001 Folklorna grupa Manfrina
Siče Slavonija HR 2001 KUD Radinje
Šikloš Baranja H 2001 ŽVG Semarkuše
Široki Brijeg Hercegovina BiH 2001 HKD Vrila
Slavonski Brod Slavonija HR 2001 FA Brod
Smokovljani-Visočani Dalmacija HR 2001 Žutopas
Tavankut Vojvodina SRB 2001 HKPD Matija Gubec
Bački Breg Vojvodina SRB 2002 KUD Silvije Strahimir Kranjčević
Donja Obreška Moslavina HR 2002 KUD Obreška
Kotoriba Međimurje HR 2002 KUD Kotoriba
Luč Baranja HR 2002 KUD Luč
Plehan Bosna BiH 2002 Zavičajni klub Plehan
Šikloš Baranja H 2002 ŽVG Semarkuše
Škabrnje Dalmacija HR 2002 KUD Škabrnja
Slobodnica Slavonija HR 2002 KUD Šokica
Tavankut Vojvodina SRB 2002 KUD Sefir
Bački Monoštor Vojvodina SRB 2003 KUD Bodrog
Devinsko Novo Selo Slovakija SK 2003 Folklorna grupa Črip
Donji Andrijevci Slavonija HR 2003 KUD Tomislav
Ljubuški Hercegovina BiH 2003 KUD Herceg Stjepan
Ošlje-Stupa Dalmacija HR 2003 KUD Linđo
Prisika Gradišće H 2003 KUD Zviranjak
Samobor Zagorje HR 2003 KUD Oštrc
Sombor Vojvodina SRB 2003 KUD Vladimir Nazor
Topolje Baranja HR 2003 KUD Topolje
Donja Dubrava Međimurje HR 2004 KUD Seljačka sloga
Draž Baranja HR 2004 KUD Sloga
Kupljenovo Zagorje HR 2004 KUD Kupljenovo
Podvinje Slavonija HR 2004 KUD Podvinje
Polača Dalmacija HR 2004 KUD Gradina
Posušje Hercegovina BiH 2004 HKUD Fra Petar Bakula
Subotica Vojvodina SRB 2004 HKC Bunjevačko kolo
Bački Monoštor Vojvodina SRB 2005 KUD Bodrog
Grabovac Baranja HR 2005 KUD Grabovac
Karlovac Pokuplje HR 2005 FA Ivan Mažuranić
Koprivnica Podravina HR 2005 KUD Koprivnica
Sinj Dalmacija HR 2005 KUD Glavice
Slavonski Brod Slavonija HR 2005 FA Brod
Tavankut Vojvodina SRB 2005 HKPD Matija Gubec
Usora Bosna BiH 2005 KUD Izvor-Žabljak
Zagreb Zagreb HR 2005 SKUD Ivan Goran Kovačić
Barč Podravina H 2006 Podravina
Blato Dalmacija HR 2006 Viteško udruženje Kumpanjija
Bračević Dalmatinska Zagora HR 2006 Bračevići
Draž Baranja HR 2006 KUD Sloga
Gljev Dalmatinska Zagora HR 2006 Didi s Kamešnice
Gorjani Slavonija HR 2006 KUD Gorjanac
Guča Gora Bosna BiH 2006 IFG Sloga
Kašad Baranja H 2006 KUD Dola
Oriovac Slavonija HR 2006 KUD Luka Ilić Oriovčanin
Subotica Vojvodina SRB 2006 HKC Bunjevačko kolo
Bračević Dalmatinska Zagora HR 2007 KUD Svilaja Svi Sveti
Generalski Stol Pokuplje HR 2007 KUD Izvor
Kašad Baranja H 2007 KUD Dola
Kupina Slavonija HR 2007 KUD Kupina
Lug-Brankovići Bosna BiH 2007 HKKUD Ognjišta
Pridvorje Dalmacija HR 2007 KUD Stjepan Radić
Salanta Baranja H 2007 KUD Marica
Tavankut Vojvodina SRB 2007 HKPD Matija Gubec
Valpovo Baranja HR 2007 HKUD Valpovo 1905
Grebaštica Dalmacija HR 2008 KUD Bedem
Jambol Bugarska BG 2008 Kabile
Mače Zagorje HR 2008 KUD Ljudevit Gaj
Metković Dalmacija HR 2008 KUD Metković
Mohač Baranja H 2008 TO Šokadija
Putnikovići Dalmacija HR 2008 KUD Putnikovići
Slavonski Brod Slavonija HR 2008 FA Brod
Subotica Vojvodina SRB 2008 HKC Bunjevačko kolo
Usora Bosna BiH 2008 KUD Izvor-Žabljak
Davor Slavonija HR 2011 KUD Matija Antun Reljković
Draž Baranja HR 2011 KUD Sloga
Kljaci Dalmatinska Zagora HR 2011 KUD Sveti Ilija Kljaci
Livno Hercegovina BiH 2011 KUD Kamešnica
Osijek Baranja HR 2011 HKUD Željezničar
Pazin Istra HR 2011 FD Pazin
Lukovišće Podravina H 2012 KUD Drava
Mohač Baranja H 2012 Šokački ker
Mostar Hercegovina BiH 2012 HKUD Rodoč
Smokovljani-Visočani Dalmacija HR 2012 KU Žutopas
Tavankut Vojvodina SRB 2012 HKPD Matija Gubec
Trnjani Slavonija HR 2012 KUD Lovor
Donja Bebrina Slavonija HR 2013 KUD Kolo
Gornja Stubica Zagorje HR 2013 KUD Matija Gubec
Metković Dalmacija HR 2013 KUD Metković
Široki Brijeg Hercegovina BiH 2013 HKD Vrila
Mohač Baranja H 2013 Šokadija
Sombor Bačka SRB 2013 KUD Vladimir Nazor
Davor Slavonija HR 2014 KUD Matija Antun Reljković
Draž Baranja HR 2014 KUD Seljačka sloga
Gorjani Slavonija HR 2014 KUD Gorjanac
Posušje Hercegovina BiH 2014 HKUD Fra Petar Bakula
Tavankut Vojvodina SRB 2014 HKPD Matija Gubec
Varaždin Podravina HR 2014 KUD Varteks
Zadubravlje Slavonija HR 2014 KUD Seljačka sloga
Zadubravlje Slavonija HR 2014 KUD Seljačka sloga
Siče Slavonija HR 2015 KUD Radinje
Slavonski Brod Slavonija HR 2015 FA Brod
Lug-Brankovići Bosna BiH 2015 HKUD Ognjišta
Izbično Hercegovina BiH 2015 HKUD Brda
Kukinj Baranja H 2015 KUD Ladislav Matušek